Property is removed

Similar properties

Bratislava V
NEW
108 756,00 € For sale

54 378

|
2,00  €/m²

Arable land for sale, Jarovce, Bratislava V

Bratislava V
60 000,00 € For sale

6 000

|
10,00  €/m²

Arable land for sale, Jarovce, Bratislava V (6000 m2)

Bratislava V
46 000,00 € For sale

4 600

|
10,00  €/m²

Arable land for sale, Jarovce, Bratislava V (4600 m2)

Bratislava III
exclusively to us
785 000,00 € For sale

1 443

|
544,01  €/m²

Polyfunkčný objekt for sale, Bojnická, Nové Mesto, Bratislava III

Bratislava V
70 000,00 € For sale

7 000

|
10,00  €/m²

Arable land for sale, Jarovce, Bratislava V (7000 m2)

Bratislava V
78 000,00 € For sale

7 800

|
10,00  €/m²

Arable land for sale, Jarovce, Bratislava V (7800 m2)

Bratislava II
exclusively to us
64 740,00 € For sale

6 474

|
10,00  €/m²

For sale arable land 6,474 m2 in the Bajdelská lúka location, Podunajské Biskupice

Bratislava V
309 240,00 € For sale

2 577

|
120,00  €/m²

Land in the Čunovo cadastre for sale, Bratislava

Bratislava V
140 000,00 € For sale

14 000

|
10,00  €/m²

Arable land for sale, Jarovce, Bratislava V (14000 m2)